Train Timings

 

ALL INDIA RAILWAY ENQUIRY – 139 , RAILWAY ENQUIRY JSG : 06645 – 272530
UP : BSP/SBP TIME TABLE FROM 01.07.2013 DN : ROU / HWH
ARR. DEP. TR. NO. RUNNING BETWEEN TRAIN NAME TR. NO. ARR. DEP.
00.13 00.15 22846 (TUE,SAT) HATIA – PUNE  SF  (MON,THU) 22845 12.05 12.07
00.50 00.55 18030 SHALIMAR – LTT EXPRESS 18029 01.55 02.00
01.15 01.20 12831 (TUE,THU,SUN) DHN-BBS GRATH (MON,WED,SAT) 12832 02.40 02.45
02.15 02.20 17006 (MON)  RAXAUL– HYB  EXP. VIA NGP  (FRI) 17005 17.45 17.47
02.15 02.20 17008 WED, SAT, DARBHANGA – SC SUN, WED 17007 17.45 17.47
03.55 04.00 12810 HOWRAH – MUMBAI MAIL SUPER FAST 12809 21.35 21.4
04.20 04.25 19659 (MON)   SHALIMAR – UDAIPUR    EXP      (SUN) 19660 01.20 01.25
04.20 04.25 22830 SUN  SHALIMAR-BHUJ Via Kte/Bhopal SF THU 22829 01.20 01.25
04.55 05.00 13425 SUN  MALDA Town-SURAT EXP.  TUE 13426 13.30 13.35
05.50 05.52 12130 HOWRAH – PUNE AZAD HIND SUPER FAST 12129 19.45 19.47
06.28 06.30 12906 (WED,SAT,SUN) HWH– HAPA/PBR (THU,FRI,MON) 12905 19.23 19.25
06.47 06.57 18105 ROURKELA – BHUBANESWAR  INTERCITY 18106 19.30 19.35
07.35 07.50 18005 HOWARH – KORAPUT SAMLESHWARI EXP. 18006 19.50 20.00
07.50 07.55 12950 (MON)  SRC – PBR KAVI GURU EXP.    (SAT) 12949 20.55 21.00
07.50 07.55 12152 (SAT,SUN) HOWRAH– LTT VIA ADRA  (THU,FRI) 12151 20.55 21.00
08.08 08.10 12834 HOWARH – AHMEDABAD EXP. 12833 05.00 05.02
09.10 09.15 22806* (TUE) NDLS-BBS (SAT) VIA ALD/CKP/ANGL 22805* 18.50 18.55
09.55 10.00 18312 (TUE,FRI) SBP – HATIA – BANARAS (SUN, WED) 18311 14.20 14.25
11.30 11.40 18477 PURI – HARIDWAR UTKAL EXP. 18478 15.10 15.20
13.30 13.35 13288 DANAPUR – DURG SOUTH BIHAR EXP. 13287 14.00 14.05
13.45 14.05 12880 (MON,THU)     BBS – JSG – LTT SF   (WED,SAT) 12879 23.30 23.50
13.45 14.05 22865 (TUE)        PURI – LTT SUPER FAST     (THU) 22865 23.30 23.50
13.45 14.05 14710 (WED)       PURI – BIKANER – PURI      (TUE) 14709 01.20 01.40
13.45 14.05 22910 (SUN)       PURI – VALSAD – PURI        (SAT) 22909 01.20 01.40
13.50 13.52 22844 (SUN)  PATNA-BILASPUR S/F EXP.  (FRI) 22843 23.30 23.32
14.03 14.05 12812 (FRI , SAT)       HATIA – LTT   SF     (SUN,MON) 12811 23.30 23.32
14.40 15.15 18507 (TUE,FRI,SAT)VSKP-BBS-AMRITSAR (MON,TUE,FRI) 18508 08.05 08.25
15.40 15.45 12871 HOWARH  – SBP – TITLAGARH   ISPAT  EXP. 12872 09.40 09.45
19.45 19.55 18107 ROURKELA – KORAPUT EXP. 18108 05.20 05.25
20.40 20.50 13351 DHANBAD / TATA ALLEPPY EXP. 13352 03.30 03.40
21.15 21.20 18451 HATIA – PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 18452 06.10 06.15
21.41 21.43 12860 HOWARH – MUMBAI GITANJALI S F EXP. 12859 04.25 04.27
22.18 22.20 12870 (FRI)   HOWARH – MUMBAI      SF   (MON) 12869 10.55 10.57
22.18 22.20 22894 (THU) HWH – SAI NAGAR SIRDI  SF     (SUN) 12573 10.55 10.57
22.18 22.20 15612 (SUN) GUWAHATI(KYQ)– LTT K.BHUMI EXP(THU) 15611 11.5 11.52
22.18 22.20 12768 (WED)      SANTRAGACHI – NANDED SF  (TUE) 12767 10.55 10.57
22.35 22.40 12835 (SUN, TUE) HATIA – YESWANTPUR  SF  (THU, SAT) 12836 15.00 15.05
22.35 22.40 12376 WED  ASN-CEN/MAS EXP.  SUN 12375 15.00 15.05
22.35 22.40 18637* (SAT)  HATIA – YESWANTPUR SF EXP.    (WED) 18638* 08.55 09.00
22.35 22.40 12889 (FRI)  TATA – YESWANTPUR SF EXP.    (TUE) 12890 15.00 15.05
23.05 23.10 18417 (TUE,FRI,SUN) ROU-BBS RAJYARANI (TUE,FRI,SUN) 18418 06.30 06.35
23.05 23.25 18473 (WED) PURI– JODHPUR EXP VIA Bsp-Ngp  (MON) 18474 01.20 01.40
ARR. DEP. TR. NO. PASSENGER TRAINS TR. NO. ARR. DEP.
01.30 01.45 58113 TATA – BSP – TATA 58114 00.15 00.40
04.35 58135 JHARSUGUDA – SAMBALPUR DMU PASS. 58136 20.35
07.10 58117 JHARSUGUDA – GONDIA PASSENGER 58118 20.15
10.30 10.35 58131 ROURKELA – PURI PASSENGER 58132 17.50 18.00
12.45 58215 JHARSUGUDA – KANTABHANJI PASSENGER 58216 14.00
14.40 15.30 58111 TATA – NAGPUR PASSENGER 58112 14.35 14.55
17.30 58213 JHARSUGUDA – BSP- KANTABHANJI PASS 58214 12.15
17.10 17.20 58133/137 ROU – JSG -ROU – SBP DMU PASSENGER 58138/134 09.10 09.15
19.20 58161 HATIA – JHARSUGUDA – HATIA PASSENGER 58162 07.30
*Date of Introduction will be notified late

 

DISCLAIMER : KINDLY CONFIRM THE TIMINGS FROM RAILWAY ENQUIRY BEFORE LEAVING FOR STATION.